Another great Website brought to you by the Outsmart Software.

Call 1-302-731-3775

We offer:

  • Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
  • Boxing
  • Kickboxing
  • Muay Thai
  • Wrestling
  • Judo
  • Jiu-Jitsu
  • International Kickboxing
  • San-Da
Sandra Bastian PDF 

Sandra Bastian
NICKNAME: 'Heart'

 

 

 

 

Image

STYLES WILL COMPETE UNDER: Kickboxing rules, Muay Thai rules (modified or full rules)

BORN: October 2,1969

WEIGHT: 130 TO 135 lbs.

HEIGHT: 5 foot 8 inches

 

 

TITLES:

WKA WESTERN CANADIAN LIGHTWEIGHT KICKBOXING CHAMPION
WKA NORTH AMERICAN LIGHTWEIGHT KICKBOXING CHAMPION (2003)
IFMA WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS - WOMEN 60 KG. - SILVER MEDALIST (2004)

 
Kickboxing, Boxing, Ring Girls, Round Card Girls, Card Girls, Muay thai, Thai Boxing, San Shou Photo Galleries - MyKickboxing.com